# | Dia | Hora | Aula | Professor | Tipo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Segunda | 09:00 | Ballet - Adultos | - | Presencial |
2 | Segunda | 17:30 | Ballet - Grau 6 / Intermediate | - | Presencial |
3 | Segunda | 17:30 | Iniciação ao Movimento II | - | Presencial |
4 | Segunda | 18:15 | Ballet - Pre-Primary | - | Presencial |
5 | Segunda | 19:00 | Ballet - Grau 6 / 7 | - | Presencial |
6 | Segunda | 19:30 | Ballet - Adultos | - | Presencial |
7 | Terça | 17:15 | Ballet - Grau 3 / 4 | - | Presencial |
8 | Terça | 17:30 | Jazz Kids | - | Presencial |
9 | Terça | 17:30 | Ballet - Primary | - | Presencial |
10 | Terça | 18:15 | Ballet - Grau 2/3 | - | Presencial |
11 | Terça | 18:15 | Ballet - Grau 1 | - | Presencial |
12 | Terça | 19:15 | Ballet - Grau 5 | - | Presencial |
13 | Terça | 19:30 | Contemporâneo - Jovens e Adultos | - | Presencial |
14 | Quarta | 10:00 | Ballet - Grau 6 / 7 | - | Presencial |
15 | Quarta | 17:30 | Ballet - Grau 6 / Intermediate | - | Presencial |
16 | Quarta | 17:30 | Iniciação ao Movimento II | - | Presencial |
17 | Quarta | 18:15 | Ballet - Pre-Primary | - | Presencial |
18 | Quarta | 18:30 | Acrodance Kids I | - | Presencial |
19 | Quarta | 19:30 | Acrodance Kids II | - | Presencial |
20 | Quarta | 19:30 | Ballet - Adultos | - | Presencial |
21 | Quinta | 09:00 | Ballet - Adultos | - | Presencial |
22 | Quinta | 17:15 | Ballet - Grau 3 / 4 | - | Presencial |
23 | Quinta | 17:30 | Jazz Kids | - | Presencial |
24 | Quinta | 17:30 | Ballet - Primary | - | Presencial |
25 | Quinta | 18:15 | Ballet - Grau 2 / 3 | - | Presencial |
26 | Quinta | 18:15 | Ballet - Grau 1 | - | Presencial |
27 | Quinta | 19:15 | Ballet - Grau 5 | - | Presencial |
28 | Quinta | 19:15 | Condição Física III | - | Presencial |
29 | Quinta | 20:15 | Lyrical - Jovens e Adultos | - | Presencial |
30 | Sexta | 17:15 | Condição Física I | - | Presencial |
31 | Sexta | 17:30 | Ballet - Intermediate | - | Presencial |
32 | Sexta | 18:15 | Iniciação ao Contemporâneo | - | Presencial |
33 | Sexta | 19:00 | Ballet - Advanced Foundation | - | Presencial |
34 | Sexta | 19:15 | Contemporâneo I | - | Presencial |
35 | Sábado | 09:30 | Pontas I | - | Presencial |
36 | Sábado | 10:00 | Pontas II | - | Presencial |
37 | Sábado | 10:30 | Iniciação ao Movimento I | - | Presencial |
38 | Sábado | 11:00 | Condição Física II | - | Presencial |
39 | Sábado | 11:15 | Dança Criativa | - | Presencial |
40 | Sábado | 11:30 | Contemporâneo II | - | Presencial |
41 | Sábado | 14:00 | Projeto Sítio Azul Dança | - | Presencial |